Zaterdag 26 november
Armixtos DS 1
DVC DS 1
Limes DS 2
Irene DS 3
ODIS DS 1
Salvo '67 DS 3
Madjoe HS 1
Spaarnestad HS 3
Forza Hoogland HS 3
Touché '86 HS 2
VV Utrecht JB 1
VV Utrecht JB 2
Taurus JC 2
vv Nederhorst MA 1
Prima Donna Kaas Huizen MB 1
Forza Hoogland MB 2
VC Allvo MB 3
Switch Hooglanderveen MC 3
Switch Hooglanderveen N3 1
Switch Hooglanderveen N3 2
Unicornus N4 1
Switch Hooglanderveen N4 3
Switch Hooglanderveen N4 2
Forza Hoogland N4 1
Forza Hoogland N6 2
Forza Hoogland N5 2
Switch Hooglanderveen N5 3
Sovoco N5 1
Touché '86 N5 2
Touché '86 N5 3
Forza Hoogland N5 2
Sovoco N5 2
Switch Hooglanderveen N5 2
Vrijdag 25 november
Lovoc HS 1
Gemini S MA 1
Lovoc MA 1
Afgelast
Woensdag 23 november
Lovoc DS 3
Switch Hooglanderveen DS 4
Dinsdag 22 november
Switch Hooglanderveen MA 2
Maandag 21 november
Wilhelmina HS 1
Zaterdag 19 november
VoCASA DS 1
ZVH DS 1
DIO/Bedum HS 1
VV Utrecht HS 3
Wilhelmina HS 1
Zovoc JB 1
VV Utrecht JB 2
Limes JC 1
VC Allvo MA 1
AVV Keistad MA 4
Afas-LEOS MA 1
AVV Keistad MA 2
Switch Hooglanderveen MB 3
Afas-LEOS MC 1
Forza Hoogland N3 1
Sovoco N3 2
Switch Hooglanderveen N4 1
Forza Hoogland N4 2
Touché '86 N4 1
Forza Hoogland N4 3
Forza Hoogland N6 1
Touché '86 N5 3
AVV Keistad N5 4
Switch Hooglanderveen N5 4
Sovoco N5 1
Switch Hooglanderveen N5 3
AVV Keistad N5 2
Touché '86 N5 1
Forza Hoogland N5 1
Vrijdag 18 november
VTC Woerden DS 2
VC Allvo DS 3
Afas-LEOS DS 4
VC Allvo HS 1
Afas-LEOS HS 1
Unicornus MB 2
Woensdag 16 november
Arie Hollenberg Sloopwerken /De Boemel HS 1
Dinsdag 15 november
Wilhelmina DS 3
Salvo '67 HS 1
Maandag 14 november
Wilhelmina DS 1
Zaterdag 12 november
Ledûb Volleybal DS 1
VV Utrecht DS 3
Irene DS 2
Unicornus DS 3
SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 2
AVV Keistad MA 4
AVV Keistad MA 2
Limes MB 1
Forza Hoogland MB 3
Sovoco N3 1
Forza Hoogland N3 2
Switch Hooglanderveen N4 1
Sovoco N4 1
Switch Hooglanderveen N4 2
Forza Hoogland N4 1
Forza Hoogland N6 2
KdK A.G.A.V.S.
Forza Hoogland N5 2
Switch Hooglanderveen N5 3
Afas-LEOS N5 1
Switch Hooglanderveen N5 4
Touché '86 N5 3
Forza Hoogland N5 2
Sovoco N5 2
Switch Hooglanderveen N5 2
Vrijdag 11 november
Afas-LEOS DS 1
Afas-LEOS DS 2
VC Allvo DS 5
Oberon HS 1
Afas-LEOS HS 2
VIF MA 1