• Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    Voleem HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 3 De Hilt Hasselaarlaan 1 a 3755AV EEMNES
    SVU DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 2 donderdag 14 november 21:15 Sportcentrum VU Uilenstede 100 1183AM AMSTELVEEN
    Gemini S MC 2 - AVV Keistad MC 5 vrijdag 15 november 19:00 Kerkelanden Franciscusweg 6 a 1216SK HILVERSUM
    De Jong & Van Diermen Unicornus DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 4 vrijdag 15 november 19:15 De Kuil Torenvalk 47 3752SK BUNSCHOTEN
    AVV Keistad DS 5 - Forza Hoogland DS 6 vrijdag 15 november 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad DS 6 - Switch Hooglanderveen DS 2 vrijdag 15 november 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad DS 3 - De Hollandse Pot - USV Protos DS 2 vrijdag 15 november 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad HS 6 - Keizer Otto-Trivolley HS 2 vrijdag 15 november 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Unicornus HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 2 vrijdag 15 november 21:00 De Kuil Torenvalk 47 3752SK BUNSCHOTEN
    AVV Keistad DS 8 - VIF DS 2 vrijdag 15 november 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad HS 5 - Voleem HS 3 vrijdag 15 november 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad HS 7 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 5 vrijdag 15 november 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad HS 8 - Wilhelmina HS 4 vrijdag 15 november 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad N5 3 - Sovoco N5 1 zaterdag 16 november 9:00 Nieuwland Zeldertsedreef 3 3824EJ AMERSFOORT
    Switch Hooglanderveen N3 2 - AVV Keistad N3 2 zaterdag 16 november 9:30 Dorpshuis De Dissel Disselplein 6 3829MD HOOGLANDERVEEN
    AVV Keistad N3 2 - Switch Hooglanderveen N3 1 zaterdag 16 november 10:00 Dorpshuis De Dissel Disselplein 6 3829MD HOOGLANDERVEEN
    AVV Keistad N5 2 - AVV Keistad N5 3 zaterdag 16 november 10:00 Nieuwland Zeldertsedreef 3 3824EJ AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad N5 2 - AVV Keistad N5 3 zaterdag 16 november 10:00 Nieuwland Zeldertsedreef 3 3824EJ AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad N6 1 - Forza Hoogland N6 1 zaterdag 16 november 10:00 Nieuwland Zeldertsedreef 3 3824EJ AMERSFOORT
    Prima Donna Kaas Huizen N4 1 - AVV Keistad N4 1 zaterdag 16 november 10:30 Dorpshuis De Dissel Disselplein 6 3829MD HOOGLANDERVEEN
    Forza Hoogland MB 2 - AVV Keistad MB 1 zaterdag 16 november 10:30 Nieuwland Zeldertsedreef 3 3824EJ AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad MC 1 - Irene MC 1 zaterdag 16 november 10:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad MC 2 - OKV MC 1 zaterdag 16 november 10:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    16 nov. 10:30 zaterdag 16 november 10:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad N4 1 - KdK A.G.A.V.S. -Soesterberg N4 1 zaterdag 16 november 11:00 Dorpshuis De Dissel Disselplein 6 3829MD HOOGLANDERVEEN
    AVV Keistad N5 1 - AVV Keistad N5 2 zaterdag 16 november 11:00 Nieuwland Zeldertsedreef 3 3824EJ AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad N5 1 - AVV Keistad N5 2 zaterdag 16 november 11:00 Nieuwland Zeldertsedreef 3 3824EJ AMERSFOORT
    Afas-LEOS N6 2 - AVV Keistad N6 1 zaterdag 16 november 11:00 Nieuwland Zeldertsedreef 3 3824EJ AMERSFOORT
    Forza Hoogland N3 2 - AVV Keistad N3 1 zaterdag 16 november 11:30 Dorpshuis De Dissel Disselplein 6 3829MD HOOGLANDERVEEN
    Switch Hooglanderveen N5 1 - AVV Keistad N5 1 zaterdag 16 november 11:30 Nieuwland Zeldertsedreef 3 3824EJ AMERSFOORT