• Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    EVV Bultman-Hartholt HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 1 't Huiken Lange Wijden 33 8081VS ELBURG
    Touché '86 HS 2 - AVV Keistad HS 7 woensdag 21 november 19:30 De Trits Goeman Borgesiuslaan 2 3741CR BAARN
    AVV Keistad HS 3 - VCV HS 2 woensdag 21 november 20:00 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Touché '86 DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 7 woensdag 21 november 21:00 De Trits Goeman Borgesiuslaan 2 3741CR BAARN
    Unicornus MC 4 - AVV Keistad MC 2 vrijdag 23 november 18:45 De Kuil Torenvalk 47 3752SK BUNSCHOTEN
    Wilhelmina HS 2 - AVV Keistad HS 6 vrijdag 23 november 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Oberon DS 4 - AVV Keistad DS 8 vrijdag 23 november 20:00 Aetsveld Mr.C. Kooimancentrum 1 1383ED WEESP
    Switch Hooglanderveen DS 4 - AVV Keistad DS 9 vrijdag 23 november 21:15 Dorpshuis De Dissel Disselplein 6 3829MD HOOGLANDERVEEN
    Oberon HS 2 - AVV Keistad HS 8 vrijdag 23 november 21:30 Aetsveld Mr.C. Kooimancentrum 1 1383ED WEESP
    AVV Keistad N4 3 - Afas-LEOS N4 2 zaterdag 24 november 9:00 Banninghal Banningstraat 1 3769AA SOESTERBERG
    AVV Keistad MC 4 - Taurus MC 7 zaterdag 24 november 9:00 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Switch Hooglanderveen N5 3 - AVV Keistad N5 2 zaterdag 24 november 9:00 Banninghal Banningstraat 1 3769AA SOESTERBERG
    AVV Keistad MB 3 - Gemini S MB 3 zaterdag 24 november 9:00 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad N5 4 - Switch Hooglanderveen N5 3 zaterdag 24 november 9:30 Banninghal Banningstraat 1 3769AA SOESTERBERG
    Forza Hoogland N4 1 - AVV Keistad N4 3 zaterdag 24 november 9:30 Banninghal Banningstraat 1 3769AA SOESTERBERG
    AVV Keistad N5 2 - KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg N5 1 zaterdag 24 november 10:00 Banninghal Banningstraat 1 3769AA SOESTERBERG
    Unicornus N5 2 - AVV Keistad N5 1 zaterdag 24 november 10:30 De Kuil Torenvalk 47 3752SK BUNSCHOTEN
    AVV Keistad MA 1 - Taurus MA 1 zaterdag 24 november 10:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Sovoco N5 1 - AVV Keistad N5 4 zaterdag 24 november 10:30 Banninghal Banningstraat 1 3769AA SOESTERBERG
    AVV Keistad MA 2 - Switch Hooglanderveen MA 1 zaterdag 24 november 10:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad N5 3 - Switch Hooglanderveen N5 2 zaterdag 24 november 11:00 De Kuil Torenvalk 47 3752SK BUNSCHOTEN
    Sovoco MB 2 - AVV Keistad MB 2 zaterdag 24 november 11:00 De Bunt Oude Utrechtseweg 10 3768CC SOEST
    Forza Hoogland JC 3 - AVV Keistad JC 2 zaterdag 24 november 11:00 Nieuwland Zeldertsedreef 3 3824EJ AMERSFOORT
    Unicornus N4 1 - AVV Keistad N4 2 zaterdag 24 november 11:00 De Kuil Torenvalk 47 3752SK BUNSCHOTEN
    AVV Keistad N5 1 - Afas-LEOS N5 1 zaterdag 24 november 11:30 De Kuil Torenvalk 47 3752SK BUNSCHOTEN
    Forza Hoogland N5 1 - AVV Keistad N5 3 zaterdag 24 november 12:00 De Kuil Torenvalk 47 3752SK BUNSCHOTEN
    AVV Keistad N4 2 - Switch Hooglanderveen N4 1 zaterdag 24 november 12:00 De Kuil Torenvalk 47 3752SK BUNSCHOTEN
    AVV Keistad MB 1 - VC Allvo MB 1 zaterdag 24 november 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad MA 3 - Switch Hooglanderveen MA 2 zaterdag 24 november 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad MC 3 - The Smashers MC 1 zaterdag 24 november 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT AMERSFOORT