• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    28 Oct3000H1D HK woensdag 28 oktober 21:15 De Trits Goeman Borgesiuslaan 2 3741CR Baarn
    28 Oct3000DPB FB woensdag 28 oktober 19:15 FBK-hal Arnolduspark 3 2132CR Hoofddorp
    26 Oct3000BH2A 16 maandag 26 oktober 19:15 Nieuwland Zeldertsedreef 3 3824EJ Amersfoort
    24 Oct90001BD KI zaterdag 24 oktober 19:00 De Stappert Beerseweg 2 5443BE Haps
    24 Oct9000NBH2O DA zaterdag 24 oktober 18:00 De Korref Kurversweg 2 5768RS Meijel
    24 Oct9000NBH2O BD zaterdag 24 oktober 16:30 De Korref Kurversweg 2 5768RS Meijel
    24 Oct3000D2N GL zaterdag 24 oktober 16:00 Sporthal De Paperclip Parkzichtlaan 203 3451GX Vleuten
    24 Oct9000NBH2O CD zaterdag 24 oktober 15:00 De Korref Kurversweg 2 5768RS Meijel
    24 Oct3000MCHB1 BC zaterdag 24 oktober 12:00 Sporthal De Paperclip Parkzichtlaan 203 3451GX Vleuten
    24 Oct3000MA1C1 EG zaterdag 24 oktober 9:30 Dorpshuis De Dissel Disselplein 6 3829MD Hooglanderveen
    23 Oct30003AH IA vrijdag 23 oktober 21:30 Dorpshuis De Dissel Disselplein 6 3829MD Hooglanderveen
    23 Oct3000D3G LE vrijdag 23 oktober 20:15 De Lieberg Jan van der Heijdenstraat 170 1221EM Hilversum
    22 Oct3000BD1B 40 donderdag 22 oktober 20:00 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    19 Oct3000BH1B 37 maandag 19 oktober 21:15 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israƫlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    17 Oct9000THA JL zaterdag 17 oktober 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    17 Oct3000H1D DE zaterdag 17 oktober 17:00 Galgenwaard Sportcentrum Herculesplein 341 3584AA Utrecht
    17 Oct3000H1D KI zaterdag 17 oktober 16:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    17 Oct30003AH AH zaterdag 17 oktober 16:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    17 Oct3000H3S JL zaterdag 17 oktober 15:30 Steinheim Wijngaardsesteeg 1 a 3941MB Doorn
    17 Oct3000D2N JL zaterdag 17 oktober 15:00 Banninghal Banningstraat 3 3769AA Soesterberg
    17 Oct3000MA2F1 BD zaterdag 17 oktober 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    17 Oct3000DPB BG zaterdag 17 oktober 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    17 Oct30003AD JL zaterdag 17 oktober 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    17 Oct3000MC2E1 EB zaterdag 17 oktober 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    17 Oct3000MB3B1 FD zaterdag 17 oktober 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    17 Oct3000JC1B1 DA zaterdag 17 oktober 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    17 Oct3000D1D AH zaterdag 17 oktober 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    17 Oct3000MCHB1 AC zaterdag 17 oktober 12:15 De Kroon Hendriklaan 2 3481VR Harmelen
    17 Oct3000MB1D1 FD zaterdag 17 oktober 11:15 Prima Donna Kaas Arena Korenwolf 33 -35 1273ND Huizen
    17 Oct3000MC3C1 GB zaterdag 17 oktober 10:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort