• N3-3

  • Teamindeling

    Naam
    Alizadeh, Maral
    Breuker, Charlotte
    Ozcan, Emine
    Pungu, Rebecca
    Rietveld, Puck
    Smid, Imare
  • Trainingstijden

    DagLocatieVanTot
    Woensdag Amerena 16.30 uur 17.45 uur
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set
    28 Nov3000CA31A1FG zaterdag 28 november 10:30 Sportcomplex Amerena
    28 Nov3000CA31A1GA zaterdag 28 november 10:00 Sportcomplex Amerena
    14 Nov3000CA31A1GE zaterdag 14 november 10:30 Sportcomplex Amerena
    14 Nov3000CA31A1DG zaterdag 14 november 9:30 Sportcomplex Amerena
    31 Oct3000CA31A1GB zaterdag 31 oktober 11:00 Banninghal
    31 Oct3000CA31A1EG zaterdag 31 oktober 10:30 Banninghal
    10 OctAVV Keistad N3 3 - AVV Keistad N3 2 0-4 17-32 23-28
    10 OctSovoco N3 1 - AVV Keistad N3 3 2-2 22-23 22-19
    03 OctAVV Keistad N3 3 - KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg N3 1 0-4 12-34 20-31
    03 OctKdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg N3 2 - AVV Keistad N3 3 0-4 23-25 24-26
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    AVV Keistad N3 1 - AVV Keistad N3 3 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad N3 2 - AVV Keistad N3 3 De Kuil Torenvalk 47 3752SJ Bunschoten-Spakenburg
    Touché '86 N3 1 - AVV Keistad N3 3 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    Unicornus N3 1 - AVV Keistad N3 3 Banninghal Banningstraat 3 3769AA Soesterberg
    KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg N3 1 - AVV Keistad N3 3 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad N3 3 - AVV Keistad N3 1 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad N3 3 - KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg N3 2 Banninghal Banningstraat 3 3769AA Soesterberg
    AVV Keistad N3 3 - Touché '86 N3 1 De Kuil Torenvalk 47 3752SJ Bunschoten-Spakenburg
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg N3 1416
    2AVV Keistad N3 2412
    3Touché '86 N3 1412
    4AVV Keistad N3 148
    5Sovoco N3 146
    6AVV Keistad N3 346
    7KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg N3 244
    8Unicornus N3 140