• N3-2

  • Teamindeling

    Naam
    Helmus, Nora
    Klerk, Samuel
    Kloppenburg, Jo-Ann
    Kuperberg, Jonathan
    Nap, Neeltje
  • Trainingstijden

    DagLocatieVanTot
    Woensdag Amerena 16.30 uur 17.45 uur
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set
    3000CA31A1CF zaterdag 12 december 10:00 Sportcomplex Amerena
    3000CA31A1BC zaterdag 12 december 9:30 Sportcomplex Amerena
    3000CA31A1CG zaterdag 5 december 10:30 De Kuil
    3000CA31A1EC zaterdag 5 december 10:00 De Kuil
    3000CA31A1CD zaterdag 28 november 9:30 Sportcomplex Amerena
    3000CA31A1AC zaterdag 28 november 9:00 Sportcomplex Amerena
    3000CA31A1FC zaterdag 14 november 10:00 Sportcomplex Amerena
    3000CA31A1CB zaterdag 14 november 9:30 Sportcomplex Amerena
    3000CA31A1DC zaterdag 31 oktober 10:00 Banninghal
    3000CA31A1CH zaterdag 31 oktober 9:30 Banninghal
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    AVV Keistad N3 1 - AVV Keistad N3 2 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg N3 2 - AVV Keistad N3 2 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad N3 2 - KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg N3 2 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad N3 2 - Touché '86 N3 1 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad N3 2 - KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg N3 1 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad N3 2 - AVV Keistad N3 3 De Kuil Torenvalk 47 3752SJ Bunschoten-Spakenburg
    AVV Keistad N3 2 - Sovoco N3 1 Banninghal Banningstraat 3 3769AA Soesterberg
    Touché '86 N3 1 - AVV Keistad N3 2 Banninghal Banningstraat 3 3769AA Soesterberg
    Unicornus N3 1 - AVV Keistad N3 2 De Kuil Torenvalk 47 3752SJ Bunschoten-Spakenburg
    KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg N3 1 - AVV Keistad N3 2 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg N3 1416
    2AVV Keistad N3 2412
    3Touché '86 N3 1412
    4AVV Keistad N3 148
    5Sovoco N3 146
    6AVV Keistad N3 346
    7KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg N3 244
    8Unicornus N3 140