• Meisjes C3 - 2e klasse

  • Team indeling

    NaamPositie
    Brug, Kyra
    Dijk, Maud van
    Geest, Sifra van de
    Gooijer, Kirsten
    Hammer, Annelie
    Reijmerink, Femke
    Tigelaar, Elsbeth
    Urbach, Lianne
    Vis, Emma
    Wassens, Amelie
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Gils, RichardTrainer/Coach
  • Trainingstijden 2017

    Dag Tijden Locatie
    maandag18.00 - 19.30Schuilenburg
    woensdag18.00 - 19.30Midland
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    4 apr. 9:00 zaterdag 4 april 9:00 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT Amersfoort
    11 apr. 12:30 zaterdag 11 april 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT Amersfoort
    18 apr. 14:30 zaterdag 18 april 14:30 Banninghal 3769AA Soesterberg
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 3000MC1D2 DA zaterdag 28 maart 14:00 Sporthal De Paperclip Parkzichtlaan 203 3451GX Vleuten
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 3000MC1D2 BA zaterdag 14 maart 14:00 De Koppeling De Clomp 1918 3704KS Zeist
    Switch Hooglanderveen MC 2 - AVV Keistad MC 3 3-1 25-16 13-25 27-25 25-21
    AVV Keistad MC 3 - KdK A.G.A.V.S. -Soesterberg MC 1 0-4 21-25 19-25 21-25 13-25
    VV Utrecht MC 2 - AVV Keistad MC 3 3-1 25-17 21-25 25-22 25-19
    AVV Keistad MC 3 - Switch Hooglanderveen MC 2 1-3 25-19 13-25 21-25 20-25
    AVV Keistad MC 3 - Cito MC 1 0-4 22-25 18-25 19-25 24-26
    Unicornus MC 1 - AVV Keistad MC 3 3-1 25-18 25-21 25-21 20-25
    AVV Keistad MC 3 - Switch Hooglanderveen MC 3 4-0 25-7 25-10 25-18 25-17
    Switch Hooglanderveen MC 3 - AVV Keistad MC 3 0-4 11-25 7-25 7-25 23-25
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    28 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 3000MC1D2 DA zaterdag 28 maart 14:00 Sporthal De Paperclip Parkzichtlaan 203 3451GX Vleuten
    14 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 3000MC1D2 BA zaterdag 14 maart 14:00 De Koppeling De Clomp 1918 3704KS Zeist
    15 FebSwitch Hooglanderveen MC 2 - AVV Keistad MC 3 3-1 25-16 13-25 27-25 25-21
    08 FebAVV Keistad MC 3 - KdK A.G.A.V.S. -Soesterberg MC 1 0-4 21-25 19-25 21-25 13-25
    01 FebVV Utrecht MC 2 - AVV Keistad MC 3 3-1 25-17 21-25 25-22 25-19
    18 JanAVV Keistad MC 3 - Switch Hooglanderveen MC 2 1-3 25-19 13-25 21-25 20-25
    11 JanAVV Keistad MC 3 - Cito MC 1 0-4 22-25 18-25 19-25 24-26
    13 DecUnicornus MC 1 - AVV Keistad MC 3 3-1 25-18 25-21 25-21 20-25
    07 DecAVV Keistad MC 3 - Switch Hooglanderveen MC 3 4-0 25-7 25-10 25-18 25-17
    23 NovSwitch Hooglanderveen MC 3 - AVV Keistad MC 3 0-4 11-25 7-25 7-25 23-25
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Unicornus MC 1826
    2AVV Keistad MC 3824
    3VIF MC 2822
    4Forza Hoogland MC 286
    5Switch Hooglanderveen MC 382 . Afas-LEOS MC 1
  • Wedstrijdverslagen