• Meisjes C3 - 2e klasse

  • Team indeling

    NaamPositie
    Brug, Kyra
    Dijk, Maud van
    Geest, Sifra van de
    Gooijer, Kirsten
    Hammer, Annelie
    Reijmerink, Femke
    Tigelaar, Elsbeth
    Urbach, Lianne
    Vis, Emma
    Wassens, Amelie
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Gils, RichardTrainer/Coach
  • Trainingstijden 2017

    Dag Tijden Locatie
    maandag18.00 - 19.30Schuilenburg
    woensdag18.00 - 19.30Midland
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    Switch Hooglanderveen MC 3 - AVV Keistad MC 3 zaterdag 23 november 11:00 Dorpshuis De Dissel 3829MD HOOGLANDERVEEN
    AVV Keistad MC 3 - Switch Hooglanderveen MC 3 zaterdag 7 december 9:00 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Unicornus MC 1 - AVV Keistad MC 3 vrijdag 13 december 18:45 De Kuil 3752SK BUNSCHOTEN
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 3000MC2F1 BA zaterdag 16 november 10:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad MC 3 - Unicornus MC 1 1-3 20-25 25-20 17-25 13-25
    Forza Hoogland MC 2 - AVV Keistad MC 3 0-4 8-25 10-25 10-25 19-25
    AVV Keistad MC 3 - VIF MC 2 2-2 25-22 23-25 28-26 16-25
    AVV Keistad MC 3 - Forza Hoogland MC 2 4-0 25-10 25-12 25-14 25-19
    Vervallen wedstrijd: 3000MC2F1 AB vrijdag 27 september 18:30 De Korf De Smidse 1 3831NT LEUSDEN
    VIF MC 2 - AVV Keistad MC 3 0-4 15-25 24-26 16-25 28-30
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    16 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000MC2F1 BA zaterdag 16 november 10:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    09 NovAVV Keistad MC 3 - Unicornus MC 1 1-3 20-25 25-20 17-25 13-25
    02 NovForza Hoogland MC 2 - AVV Keistad MC 3 0-4 8-25 10-25 10-25 19-25
    12 OctAVV Keistad MC 3 - VIF MC 2 2-2 25-22 23-25 28-26 16-25
    05 OctAVV Keistad MC 3 - Forza Hoogland MC 2 4-0 25-10 25-12 25-14 25-19
    27 SepVervallen wedstrijd: 3000MC2F1 AB vrijdag 27 september 18:30 De Korf De Smidse 1 3831NT LEUSDEN
    21 SepVIF MC 2 - AVV Keistad MC 3 0-4 15-25 24-26 16-25 28-30
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Unicornus MC 1518
    2AVV Keistad MC 3515
    3VIF MC 2615
    4Forza Hoogland MC 266
    5Switch Hooglanderveen MC 362 . Afas-LEOS MC 1
  • Wedstrijdverslagen