• Meisjes B2 - 2e klasse

  • Team indeling

    NaamPositie
    Dekker, Hannah
    Eimers, Roos
    Gent, Jonna van
    Jong, Meike de
    Kluts, Julia
    Trein, Laura
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Gent, Reinier vanTrainer/Coach
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    AVV Keistad MB 2 - Forza Hoogland MB 2 zaterdag 1 februari 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad MB 2 - vv Nederhorst MB 1 zaterdag 8 februari 9:00 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Switch Hooglanderveen MB 1 - AVV Keistad MB 2 zaterdag 22 februari 10:30 Dorpshuis De Dissel 3829MD HOOGLANDERVEEN
    Forza Hoogland MB 2 - AVV Keistad MB 2 zaterdag 7 maart 11:00 Nieuwland 3824EJ AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad MB 2 - Switch Hooglanderveen MB 1 zaterdag 14 maart 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Sovoco MB 1 - AVV Keistad MB 2 zaterdag 28 maart 17:00 De Bunt 3768CC SOEST
    AVV Keistad MB 2 - Switch Hooglanderveen MB 2 zaterdag 4 april 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad MB 2 - Sovoco MB 1 zaterdag 18 april 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1VTC Woerden MB 31032
    2VIVES MB 31032
    3Atalante MB 11030
    4Limes MB 41013
    5VV Utrecht MB 51011
    6VOC-Maarssen MB 2102
  • Teamsponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    17 Janvv Nederhorst MB 1 - AVV Keistad MB 2 4-0 25-23 25-20 25-16 25-16
    11 JanSwitch Hooglanderveen MB 2 - AVV Keistad MB 2 2-2 25-16 15-25 25-22 20-25
    07 DecAVV Keistad MB 2 - Switch Hooglanderveen MB 2 3-1 18-25 25-16 25-19 25-14
    30 NovAVV Keistad MB 2 - Unicornus MB 2 4-0 25-21 25-16 25-12 25-16
    28 NovAVV Keistad MB 2 - Forza Hoogland MB 4 4-0 25-13 25-16 25-11 25-20
    23 NovForza Hoogland MB 4 - AVV Keistad MB 2 0-4 10-25 6-25 16-25 9-25
    16 NovSwitch Hooglanderveen MB 3 - AVV Keistad MB 2 0-4 12-25 11-25 12-25 16-25
    02 NovSwitch Hooglanderveen MB 2 - AVV Keistad MB 2 2-2 16-25 25-20 25-20 24-26
    19 Oct3000MB2G1 BD zaterdag 19 oktober 9:00 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    15 OctUnicornus MB 2 - AVV Keistad MB 2 0-4 19-25 21-25 21-25 14-25
  • Wedstrijdverslagen en Teamnieuws