• Meisjes B2 - 2e klasse

  • Team indeling

    NaamPositie
    Dekker, Hannah
    Eimers, Roos
    Gent, Jonna van
    Groenestein, Loïse
    Jong, Meike de
    Kluts, Julia
    Trein, Laura
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Gent, Reinier vanTrainer/Coach
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Afas-LEOS MB 11033
    2Switch Hooglanderveen MB 31032
    3Forza Hoogland MB 31023
    4AVV Keistad MB 21012
    5KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg MB 21012
    6Sovoco MB 2108
  • Teamsponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    13 AprAVV Keistad MB 2 - Sovoco MB 2 3-1 25-18 25-20 25-20 23-25
    06 AprAVV Keistad MB 2 - Cito MB 2 3-1 23-25 25-23 25-14 25-20
    30 MarSovoco MB 2 - AVV Keistad MB 2 2-2 25-22 27-25 20-25 23-25
    23 MarKdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg MB 2 - AVV Keistad MB 2 4-0 25-20 25-18 25-8 25-23
    09 MarAVV Keistad MB 2 - Irene MB 1 1-3 17-25 18-25 23-25 25-23
    09 FebCito MB 2 - AVV Keistad MB 2 1-3 11-25 18-25 25-20 10-25
    02 FebIrene MB 1 - AVV Keistad MB 2 4-0 25-11 25-16 25-21 25-23
    26 JanAVV Keistad MB 2 - KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg MB 2 0-4 17-25 27-29 26-28 21-25
    18 JanAfas-LEOS MB 1 - AVV Keistad MB 2 4-0 25-14 25-22 25-16 25-10
    12 JanAVV Keistad MB 2 - Forza Hoogland MB 4 1-3 24-26 25-20 17-25 22-25
    15 DecAVV Keistad MB 2 - KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg MB 2 2-2 25-6 25-12 21-25 20-25
    08 DecSwitch Hooglanderveen MB 3 - AVV Keistad MB 2 4-0 25-14 25-16 25-8 25-20
    24 NovSovoco MB 2 - AVV Keistad MB 2 0-4 16-25 16-25 18-25 19-25
    17 NovAVV Keistad MB 2 - Afas-LEOS MB 1 0-4 12-25 18-25 11-25 16-25
    10 NovKdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg MB 2 - AVV Keistad MB 2 3-1 25-20 25-22 23-25 25-11
    03 NovAVV Keistad MB 2 - Sovoco MB 2 2-2 25-15 24-26 25-22 24-26
    20 OctForza Hoogland MB 3 - AVV Keistad MB 2 4-0 25-23 25-19 25-17 25-19
    12 OctAfas-LEOS MB 1 - AVV Keistad MB 2 4-0 25-16 25-19 25-17 25-16
  • Wedstrijdverslagen en Teamnieuws