• Heren 4 - Eerste Klasse

  • Teamindeling

    NaamPositie
    Hommersom, BobMid
    Kloppenburg, HarmPasser/Loper
    Kluts, ThomasSpelverdeler
    Konsten, WouterSpelverdeler
    Kroese, AukeMid
    Leeuw, Olaf deDia
    Mourits, RuudMid
    Oost, PaulDia
    Seuren, JoostPasser/Loper
    Stellingwerf, JeltPasser/Loper
    Ton, Lein-JanDia
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie/positie
    Hommersom, BobAanvoerder
    Ooststroom, Eline vanTrainer
  • Trainingstijden

    Dag Locatie Van Tot
    Dinsdag Amerena 21.00 uur 22.45 uur
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    12 DecVervallen wedstrijd: 3000H1D IE zaterdag 12 december 14:15 De Vierstee Nachtegaallaan 30 3738EB Maartensdijk
    04 Dec3000H1D EK vrijdag 4 december 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    27 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000H1D EJ vrijdag 27 november 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    21 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000H1D KE zaterdag 21 november 16:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    13 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000H1D EA vrijdag 13 november 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    07 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000H1D BE zaterdag 7 november 13:00 Nieuwland Zeldertsedreef 3 3824EJ Amersfoort
    30 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 3000H1D EC vrijdag 30 oktober 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    17 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 3000H1D DE zaterdag 17 oktober 17:00 Galgenwaard Sportcentrum Herculesplein 341 3584AA Utrecht
    09 OctLovoc HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 4 4-0 25-12 25-23 25-14 25-16
    02 OctAVV Keistad HS 4 - ODIS HS 1 3-2 25-16 25-20 22-25 10-25 15-11
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    Switch Hooglanderveen HS 2 - AVV Keistad HS 4 Dorpshuis De Dissel Disselplein 6 3829MD Hooglanderveen
    AVV Keistad HS 4 - Oberon HS 1 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad HS 4 - Lovoc HS 1 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    ODIS HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 4 De Fuik Zuidsingel 54 1241HD Kortenhoef
    Touché '86 HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 4 De Trits Goeman Borgesiuslaan 2 3741CR Baarn
    AVV Keistad HS 4 - Forza Hoogland HS 2 vrijdag 5 maart 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    VC Allvo HS 2 - AVV Keistad HS 4 vrijdag 12 maart 21:15 Topsportcentrum Almere Pierre de Coubertinlaan 7 1362LA Almere
    AVV Keistad HS 4 - AVV Keistad HS 3 vrijdag 19 maart 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    Wilhelmina HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 4 vrijdag 26 maart 21:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad HS 4 - Salvo '67 HS 1 vrijdag 9 april 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1VV Utrecht HS 5420
    2Wilhelmina HS 1417
    3Forza Hoogland HS 2412
    4Salvo '67 HS 1411
    5AVV Keistad HS 3411
    6AVV Keistad HS 4411
    7Lovoc HS 127
    8Touché '86 HS 146
    9Oberon HS 135
    10ODIS HS 122
    11Switch Hooglanderveen HS 242
    12VC Allvo HS 231