• Heren 3 - Promotieklasse

  • Team indeling

    NaamPositie
    Abraham, NormanPasser/Loper
    Draafsel, PimSpelverdeler
    Eirola, TommiPasser/Loper
    Geisler, RobertLibero
    Gouw, JoostLibero
    Jelsma, JohnMid
    Jelsma, MichelDia
    Manten, Siebe-DirkSpelverdeler
    Ramselaar, SanderPasser/Loper
    Wijs, Jasper deDia
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Abraham, NormanAanvoerder
    Baas, JohnTrainer/Coach
    Draafsel, GertjanTrainer/Coach
  • Trainingstijden 2017

    Dag Locatie Van Tot
    Maandag onbekend
    Woensdag Midland/Amerena 19:30 uur 21.15 uur
  • Teamsponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    AVV Keistad HS 3 - VCV HS 2 woensdag 21 november 20:00 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad HS 3 - Forza Hoogland HS 1 zaterdag 24 november 16:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Gemini S HS 2 - AVV Keistad HS 3 zaterdag 8 december 15:45 De Lieberg 1221EM HILVERSUM
    AVV Keistad HS 3 - Voleem HS 1 zaterdag 15 december 16:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    ODIS HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 3 zaterdag 5 januari 15:30 De Fuik 1241HD KORTENHOEF
    Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 2 - AVV Keistad HS 3 vrijdag 11 januari 19:30 Prima Donna Kaas Arena 1273JP HUIZEN
    Spaarnestad HS 3 - AVV Keistad HS 3 zaterdag 19 januari 13:00 Beyneshal 2011LR HAARLEM
    AVV Keistad HS 3 - VV Amsterdam HS 2 zaterdag 26 januari 16:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    US HS 4 - AVV Keistad HS 3 zaterdag 2 februari 14:30 Amstelcampus 1091AN AMSTERDAM
    AVV Keistad HS 3 - Keizer Otto-Trivolley HS 1 zaterdag 9 februari 16:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Sovoco HS 2 - AVV Keistad HS 3 zaterdag 16 februari 17:00 De Bunt 3768CC SOEST
    AVV Keistad HS 3 - Atalante HS 1 zaterdag 9 maart 16:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Forza Hoogland HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 3 zaterdag 16 maart 15:00 Nieuwland 3824EJ AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad HS 3 - Gemini S HS 2 zaterdag 23 maart 16:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Voleem HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 3 zaterdag 6 april 16:15 De Hilt 3755AV EEMNES
    AVV Keistad HS 3 - ODIS HS 1 zaterdag 13 april 16:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    16 NovAtalante HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 3 2-3 25-15 22-25 22-25 26-24 14-16
    10 NovAVV Keistad HS 3 - Sovoco HS 2 3-2 25-18 23-25 25-17 23-25 15-10
    01 NovKeizer Otto-Trivolley HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 3 3-1 25-16 21-25 25-20 26-24
    25 OctTaurus HS 3 - AVV Keistad HS 3 0-3 17-25 14-25 24-26
    20 OctAVV Keistad HS 3 - US HS 4 3-2 20-25 26-28 25-10 25-6 15-4
    13 OctVV Amsterdam HS 2 - AVV Keistad HS 3 3-2 25-15 25-22 21-25 17-25 15-11
    06 OctAVV Keistad HS 3 - Spaarnestad HS 3 1-3 25-27 25-19 22-25 23-25
    29 SepAVV Keistad HS 3 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 2 4-0 25-15 25-19 25-15 25-22
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1VV Amsterdam HS 2832
    2Keizer Otto-Trivolley HS 1823
    3Sovoco HS 2823
    4US HS 4823
    5Spaarnestad HS 3821
    6Forza Hoogland HS 1821
    7AVV Keistad HS 3718
    8Gemini S HS 2818
    9Atalante HS 1716
    10Voleem HS 1714
    11Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 2811
    12ODIS HS 1710