• Heren 3 - Eerste Klasse

  • Teamindeling

    NaamPositie
    Brands, TomPasser/Loper
    Douma, Eise
    Draafsel, GertjanPasser/Loper
    Jansen, ErikMid
    Koeslag, BertSpelverdeler
    Menses, GeertLibero
    Nierkes, RaymondSpelverdeler
    Scholtens, DennisDia
    Stellingwerf, Erik MarcDia
    Weeghel, Arjen vanPasser/Loper
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Koeslag, BertAanvoerder
  • Trainingstijden

    Dag Locatie Van Tot
    Woensdag Amerena 21.15 23.00
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    12 DecVervallen wedstrijd: 3000H1D KC zaterdag 12 december 16:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    04 Dec3000H1D EK vrijdag 4 december 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    28 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000H1D DK zaterdag 28 november 17:00 Galgenwaard Sportcentrum Herculesplein 341 3584AA Utrecht
    21 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000H1D KE zaterdag 21 november 16:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    14 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000H1D FK zaterdag 14 november 15:30 De Fuik Zuidsingel 54 1241HD Kortenhoef
    07 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000H1D KG zaterdag 7 november 16:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    28 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 3000H1D HK woensdag 28 oktober 21:15 De Trits Goeman Borgesiuslaan 2 3741CR Baarn
    19 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 3000BH1B 37 maandag 19 oktober 21:15 Thijs van der Polshal Jozef Israëlslaan 58 3443CT Woerden
    17 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 3000H1D KI zaterdag 17 oktober 16:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    09 OctWilhelmina HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 3 3-1 25-20 23-25 25-18 26-24
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    VC Allvo HS 2 - AVV Keistad HS 3 Topsportcentrum Almere Pierre de Coubertinlaan 7 1362LA Almere
    AVV Keistad HS 3 - Forza Hoogland HS 2 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad HS 3 - Touché '86 HS 1 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad HS 3 - Wilhelmina HS 1 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    Lovoc HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 3 Spz Eikenrode Laan van Eikenrode 49 1231BN Loosdrecht
    Oberon HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 3 vrijdag 5 maart 20:00 Aetsveld Mr.C.Kooimancentrum 1 1383ED Weesp
    AVV Keistad HS 3 - ODIS HS 1 zaterdag 13 maart 16:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad HS 4 - AVV Keistad HS 3 vrijdag 19 maart 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad HS 3 - VV Utrecht HS 5 zaterdag 27 maart 16:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    Switch Hooglanderveen HS 2 - AVV Keistad HS 3 vrijdag 9 april 21:15 Dorpshuis De Dissel Disselplein 6 3829MD Hooglanderveen
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1VV Utrecht HS 5420
    2Wilhelmina HS 1417
    3Forza Hoogland HS 2412
    4Salvo '67 HS 1411
    5AVV Keistad HS 3411
    6AVV Keistad HS 4411
    7Lovoc HS 127
    8Touché '86 HS 146
    9Oberon HS 135
    10ODIS HS 122
    11Switch Hooglanderveen HS 242
    12VC Allvo HS 231