• Heren 2 - 3e Divisie

  • Team indeling

    NaamPositie
    Baas, MexDia
    Biesbroek, GerbenMid
    Boer, Tjerk deSpelverdeler
    Eirola, TommiPasser/Loper
    Hazelaar, JoeriLibero
    Kelder, GerjanMid
    Krimp, MartijnPasser/Loper
    Leeuwen, Sten vanPasser/Loper
    Neuteboom, SvenMid
    Ottenheim, TuurSpelverdeler
    Schuur, YouriDia
    Tigelaar, HarmenPasser/Loper
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Afgeschermd
    Hogeterp, PascalMeetrainer
    Krimp, MartijnAanvoerder
  • Trainingstijden 2019

    Dag Locatie Van Tot
    dinsdag Midland 21:15 23:00
    donderdag Amerena 19:30 21:15
  • Team sponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    Gemini S HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 2 vrijdag 6 december 21:00 Kerkelanden 1216SK HILVERSUM
    AVV Keistad HS 2 - Compaen HS 2 zaterdag 14 december 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    vv Jonas/Croonenburg HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 2 vrijdag 20 december 21:15 De Walvis 1945TB BEVERWIJK
    AVV Keistad HS 2 - VC Allvo HS 1 zaterdag 18 januari 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    VV Amsterdam HS 2 - AVV Keistad HS 2 zaterdag 25 januari 17:00 Blauwwit 1056EP AMSTERDAM
    Wereldvrede US HS 3 - AVV Keistad HS 2 donderdag 30 januari 21:30 Amstelcampus 1091AN AMSTERDAM
    AVV Keistad HS 2 - Spaarnestad HS 2 zaterdag 8 februari 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Switch Hooglanderveen HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 2 vrijdag 6 maart 21:30 Dorpshuis De Dissel 3829MD HOOGLANDERVEEN
    AVV Keistad HS 2 - Unicornus HS 1 zaterdag 14 maart 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    US HS 2 - AVV Keistad HS 2 zaterdag 21 maart 20:30 Amstelcampus 1091AN AMSTERDAM
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1vv Jonas/Croonenburg HS 1938
    2Gemini S HS 1935
    3Compaen HS 2930
    4VV Amsterdam HS 2929
    5US HS 2823
    6VC Allvo HS 1923
    7Switch Hooglanderveen HS 1921
    8Spaarnestad HS 2918
    9AVV Keistad HS 2916
    10Wereldvrede US HS 3916
    11Unicornus HS 1812
    12Leython DC HS 194
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    30 NovAVV Keistad HS 2 - US HS 2 2-3 25-23 20-25 25-18 22-25 5-15
    21 NovAVV Keistad HS 2 - Switch Hooglanderveen HS 1 2-3 18-25 14-25 25-20 25-20 13-15
    15 NovUnicornus HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 2 3-1 28-26 22-25 25-22 25-23
    09 NovAVV Keistad HS 2 - Switch Hooglanderveen HS 1 3-2 25-22 21-25 25-22 21-25 15-13
    02 NovSpaarnestad HS 2 - AVV Keistad HS 2 4-0 25-14 25-19 25-20 25-16
    22 OctAVV Keistad HS 2 - Taurus HS 3 3-2 19-25 20-25 25-23 25-21 15-8
    19 OctAVV Keistad HS 2 - Wereldvrede US HS 3 3-2 26-24 15-25 25-21 16-25 15-11
    12 OctAVV Keistad HS 2 - VV Amsterdam HS 2 1-3 27-29 27-25 22-25 14-25
    05 OctVC Allvo HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 2 3-1 25-18 25-16 25-20 21-25
    28 SepAVV Keistad HS 2 - vv Jonas/Croonenburg HS 1 0-4 20-25 24-26 22-25 20-25