• Heren 1 - Topdivisie

  • Team indeling

    NaamPositie
    Asbroek, Erik tenPasser/Loper
    Baas, DjimSpelverdeler
    Edskes, TobiasPasser/Loper
    Hazelaar, JoeriLibero
    Hendriks, AlwinPasser/Loper
    Leeuwen, Mart vanDia
    Lugt, Rene van derMid
    Remmerswaal, MarkSpelverdeler
    Slaghekke, TomMid
    Velhorst, RufusMid
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Bakker, MichielAssistent trainer/Assistent coach
    Krouwel, JanFysiotherapeut
    Lugt, Rene van derAanvoerder
    Ruijterlinde, MarcelHoofdtrainer/Hoofdcoach
  • Trainingstijden

    DagLocatieVanTot
    Maandag Bokkeduinen20:00 uur 22:00 uur
    Dinsdag Midland19:00 uur 22:00 uur
    Donderdag Sportcomplex Amerena20:00 uur 22:30 uur
  • Teamsponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    Inter Rijswijk HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 1 zaterdag 16 november 19:30 Marimbahal 2287EH RIJSWIJK ZH
    AVV Keistad HS 1 - Volley Tilburg HS 1 zaterdag 23 november 16:00 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad HS 1 - VCN HS 1 zaterdag 30 november 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    SV Dynamo Apeldoorn HS 2 - AVV Keistad HS 1 zaterdag 7 december 16:30 Omnisport Apeldoorn 7321MA APELDOORN
    AVV Keistad HS 1 - USV Protos HS 1 zaterdag 14 december 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Webton Hengelo HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 1 zaterdag 11 januari 19:00 Veldwijk 7552BJ HENGELO OV
    Zalsman Reflex HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 1 zaterdag 18 januari 17:00 Reflexhal 8262GA KAMPEN
    AVV Keistad HS 1 - Peelpush HS 1 zaterdag 25 januari 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Plainwater Donitas HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 1 zaterdag 1 februari 17:00 Struikhal (RUG) 9747AC GRONINGEN
    AVV Keistad HS 1 - HLB Van Daal/DS HS 1 zaterdag 8 februari 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    09 NovAVV Keistad HS 1 - Volley Tilburg HS 1 3-0 25-17 25-19 25-23
    02 NovHLB Van Daal/DS HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 1 3-1 17-25 25-21 26-24 25-16
    26 OctAVV Keistad HS 1 - USV Protos HS 1 3-1 25-22 25-18 21-25 25-23
    26 OctMadjoe HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 1 0-3 21-25 18-25 18-25
    19 OctAVV Keistad HS 1 - Plainwater Donitas HS 1 3-2 16-25 25-16 19-25 25-21 15-12
    13 OctPeelpush HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 1 1-3 25-23 19-25 21-25 20-25
    05 OctAVV Keistad HS 1 - Zalsman Reflex HS 1 3-2 22-25 25-15 25-22 23-25 15-12
    28 SepAVV Keistad HS 1 - Webton Hengelo HS 1 3-2 21-25 21-25 25-20 25-21 15-8
    21 SepKenders Bouw-DIO/Bedum HS 1 - AVV Keistad HS 1 2-3 26-24 17-25 25-23 16-25 12-15
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 1731
    2Sudosa-Desto HS 1728
    3Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 2718
    4FOOX Olhaco HS 1717
    5VoCASA HS 2716
    6Apollo 8 HS 1716
    7EVV Bultman-Hartholt HS 1515
    8Focus4U Woudenberg HS 1614
    9Axell Claims / Sovoco HS 1714
    10De Hofnar-Bovo HS 1612
    11HHB coaching/CSV HS 1712
    12VC Sneek HS 177