• Heren 1 - Topdivisie

  • Team indeling

    NaamPositie
    Asbroek, Erik tenPasser/Loper
    Baas, DjimSpelverdeler
    Edskes, TobiasPasser/Loper
    Hendriks, AlwinPasser/Loper
    Leeuwen, Mart vanDia
    Lugt, Rene van derMid
    Mie, Joost dePasser/Loper
    Remmerswaal, MarkSpelverdeler
    Segers, Robbert-JanDia
    Slaghekke, TomMid
    Velhorst, RufusMid
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Bakker, MichielAssistent trainer/Assistent coach
    Krouwel, JanFysiotherapeut
    Lugt, Rene van derAanvoerder
    Ruijterlinde, MarcelHoofdtrainer/Hoofdcoach
  • Trainingstijden 2019

    DagLocatieVanTot
    Maandag De Brink 19:30 uur 22:00 uur
    Dinsdag Midland19:30 uur 22:00 uur
    Donderdag Amerena20:00 uur 22:30 uur
  • Teamsponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    11 apr. 17:00 zaterdag 11 april 17:00 Olympos Uppsalalaan 3
    18 apr. 19:30 zaterdag 18 april 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT Amersfoort
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    28 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 9000TH KD zaterdag 28 maart 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    21 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 9000TH EK zaterdag 21 maart 17:00 Oostgaarde Dakotaweg 261 2905AB Capelle aan den IJssel
    14 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 9000TH KF zaterdag 14 maart 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    07 MarVolley Tilburg HS 1 - QoppoConsult/AVV Keistad HS 1 0-3 16-25 20-25 23-25
    08 FebQoppoConsult/AVV Keistad HS 1 - HLB Van Daal/DS HS 1 3-0 25-19 25-20 25-17
    01 FebPlainwater Donitas HS 1 - QoppoConsult/AVV Keistad HS 1 3-2 25-20 22-25 25-23 19-25 16-14
    25 JanQoppoConsult/AVV Keistad HS 1 - Peelpush HS 1 3-0 25-18 26-24 25-16
    18 JanZalsman Reflex HS 1 - QoppoConsult/AVV Keistad HS 1 3-0 25-18 25-15 25-22
    11 JanWebton Hengelo HS 1 - QoppoConsult/AVV Keistad HS 1 3-0 25-22 25-22 27-25
    21 DecQoppoConsult/AVV Keistad HS 1 - SAMEN.Lycurgus HS 1 0-3 13-25 20-25 17-25
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 11764
    2Sudosa-Desto HS 11758
    3FOOX Olhaco HS 11652
    4EVV Bultman-Hartholt HS 11546
    5VoCASA HS 21749
    6Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doetinchem HS 21744
    7Axell Claims / Sovoco HS 11740
    8Focus4U Woudenberg HS 11634
    9Apollo 8 HS 11733
    10VC Sneek HS 11731
    11De Hofnar-Bovo HS 11726
    12HHB coaching/CSV HS 11723