• Dames 8 - 3e Klasse

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolPositie
    Braam, NienkeTeamspelerPasser/Loper
    Hoksbergen, MarionTeamspelerPasser/Loper
    Kamp - Hofman, Nienke van deTeamspelerPasser/Loper
    Michels, MyrtheTeamspelerDia
    Oetelmans, SanneTeamspelerDia
    Stratum, Loes vanTeamspelerMid
    Thijssing, MarijkeTeamspelerMid
    Velde, Hannah van derTeamspelerMid
    Ven, Marlies van derTeamspelerSpelverdeler
    Vries, Kirsten deTeamspelerSpelverdeler
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Bekkum, Tonie vanTrainer/Coach
    Ven, Marlies van derAanvoerder
  • Trainingstijden

    Dag Locatie van Tot
    Dinsdag Sportcomplex Amerena 21:15 uur 22::30 uur
  • Teamsponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    AVV Keistad DS 8 - VIF DS 2 vrijdag 15 november 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Salvo '67 DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 8 zaterdag 23 november 16:00 De Vierstee 3738EB MAARTENSDIJK
    vv Nederhorst DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 8 vrijdag 29 november 19:30 De Blijk 1394KA NEDERHORST DEN BERG
    AVV Keistad DS 8 - Switch Hooglanderveen DS 4 zaterdag 7 december 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Afas-LEOS DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 8 vrijdag 13 december 21:45 De Korf 3831NT LEUSDEN
    AVV Keistad DS 8 - Almere Buiten DS 2 dinsdag 17 december 21:00 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad DS 8 - Sovoco DS 3 vrijdag 10 januari 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad DS 8 - ODIS DS 1 vrijdag 17 januari 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad DS 8 - Salvo '67 DS 2 vrijdag 31 januari 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Almere Buiten DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 8 vrijdag 7 februari 20:15 Almere Buiten 1333VD ALMERE
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    21 OctODIS DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 8 4-0 25-8 25-12 25-21 27-25
    28 SepSovoco DS 3 - AVV Keistad DS 8 4-0 25-16 25-8 25-16 25-19
    20 SepAVV Keistad DS 8 - Wilhelmina DS 3 2-3 25-23 16-25 23-25 25-16 6-15
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Lovoc DS 4419
    2The Smashers DS 2417
    3Voleem DS 5314
    4Switch Hooglanderveen DS 5311
    5UVV/Sphynx DS 549
    6Gemini S DS 557
    7Salvo '67 DS 333
    8AVV Keistad DS 943
    9Afas-LEOS DS 442