• Dames 8 - 4e Klasse

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolPositie
    Braam, NienkeTeamspelerPasser/Loper
    Hoksbergen, MarionTeamspelerPasser/Loper
    Kamp - Hofman, Nienke van deTeamspelerPasser/Loper
    Michels, MyrtheTeamspelerDia
    Oetelmans, SanneTeamspelerDia
    Stratum, Loes vanTeamspelerMid
    Thijssing, MarijkeTeamspelerMid
    Velde, Hannah van derTeamspelerMid
    Ven, Marlies van derTeamspelerSpelverdeler
    Vries, Kirsten deTeamspelerSpelverdeler
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Bekkum, Tonie vanTrainer/Coach
    Ven, Marlies van derAanvoerder
  • Trainingstijden

    Dag Locatie van Tot
    Dinsdag Sportcomplex Amerena 21:15 uur 22::30 uur
  • Teamsponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    Oberon DS 4 - AVV Keistad DS 8 vrijdag 23 november 20:00 Aetsveld 1383ED WEESP
    AVV Keistad DS 8 - Sovoco DS 5 zaterdag 1 december 10:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad DS 8 - vv Nederhorst DS 2 vrijdag 7 december 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Unicornus DS 4 - AVV Keistad DS 8 vrijdag 14 december 20:15 De Kuil 3752SK BUNSCHOTEN
    AVV Keistad DS 8 - Unicornus DS 4 dinsdag 18 december 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad DS 8 - VIF DS 2 zaterdag 12 januari 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad DS 8 - The Smashers DS 2 vrijdag 18 januari 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Sovoco DS 5 - AVV Keistad DS 8 vrijdag 25 januari 19:30 De Bunt 3768CC SOEST
    AVV Keistad DS 8 - Oberon DS 4 vrijdag 1 februari 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    vv Nederhorst DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 8 vrijdag 8 februari 21:30 De Blijk 1394KA NEDERHORST DEN BERG
    AVV Keistad DS 8 - Unicornus DS 4 vrijdag 15 februari 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad DS 8 - Sovoco DS 5 zaterdag 16 maart 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    The Smashers DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 8 vrijdag 22 maart 19:30 Klaas Bouthal 1251XH LAREN NH
    VIF DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 8 vrijdag 12 april 20:15 De Lieberg 1221EM HILVERSUM
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    02 NovAVV Keistad DS 8 - Oberon DS 4 4-0 25-9 25-16 25-11 25-10
    19 Octvv Nederhorst DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 8 0-4 10-25 13-25 19-25 14-25
    05 OctThe Smashers DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 8 1-3 12-25 20-25 5-25 25-15
    28 SepVIF DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 8 0-4 22-25 18-25 13-25 21-25
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1VIF DS 2726
    2Unicornus DS 4521
    3AVV Keistad DS 8419
    4Sovoco DS 5614
    5The Smashers DS 2612
    6vv Nederhorst DS 278
    7Oberon DS 475