• Dames 8 - Derde Klasse

  • Teamindeling

    NaamPositie
    Bodewitz, LaraP/L-Dia
    Faber, JasmijnPasser/Loper
    Hordijk, IreneMid
    Kapelle, JessicaPasser/Loper
    Kremer, AmberPasser/Loper
    Oetelmans, SanneDia
    Rond, LisaMid
    Schoot, Naomi van derSpelverdeler
    Westerdijk, AndraMeetrainer
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Bekkum, Tonie vanTrainer
    Kapelle, JessicaAanvoerder
  • Trainingstijden

    Dag Locatie Van Tot
    Woensdag Amerena 19.30 uur 21.15 uur
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    16 AprVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D3F ED vrijdag 16 april 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    09 AprVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D3F EI vrijdag 9 april 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    27 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D3F JE zaterdag 27 maart 18:00 Huis van Eemnes Noordersingel 4 3755EZ Eemnes
    19 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D3F EK vrijdag 19 maart 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    12 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D3F AE vrijdag 12 maart 21:00 Spz Eikenrode Laan van Eikenrode 49 1231BN Loosdrecht
    05 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D3F EB vrijdag 5 maart 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    12 DecVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D3F IE zaterdag 12 december 18:00 Huis van Eemnes Noordersingel 4 3755EZ Eemnes
    27 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D3F EJ vrijdag 27 november 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    20 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D3F KE vrijdag 20 november 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere Pierre de Coubertinlaan 7 1362LA Almere
    13 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D3F EA vrijdag 13 november 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    Unicornus DS 3 - AVV Keistad DS 8 De Kuil Torenvalk 47 3752SJ Bunschoten-Spakenburg
    AVV Keistad DS 8 - Oberon DS 3 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad DS 8 - vv Nederhorst DS 1 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    Afas-LEOS DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 8 De Korf De Smidse 1 3831NT Leusden
    vv Nederhorst DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 8 De Blijk Blijklaan 3 1394KA Nederhorst den Berg
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Afas-LEOS DS 2315
    2Oberon DS 3413
    3Voleem DS 3312
    4Forza Hoogland DS 738
    5Unicornus DS 336
    6Voleem DS 535
    7vv Nederhorst DS 114
    8VC Allvo DS 524
    9Lovoc DS 311
    10AVV Keistad DS 821
    11Almere Buiten DS 231