• Dames 6 - Tweede Klasse

  • Teamindeling

    NaamPositie
    Beek, Tessa vanMid
    Boshuizen, NoortjePasser/Loper
    Deutekom, ElkePasser/Loper
    Eillebrecht, MarijeMid
    Korthuis, JonnePasser/Loper
    Oord, Rianne van denSpelverdeler
    Ossenkoppele, LianneSpelverdeler
    Silverentand, IngeDia
    Versluijs, PemMid
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Hoogendijk, GijsbertTrainer/Coach
    Ossenkoppele, LianneAanvoerder
  • Trainingstijden

    Dag Locatie Van Tot
    Woensdag Amerena 19.30 uur 21.15 uur
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    16 AprVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D2N LJ vrijdag 16 april 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    09 AprVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D2N LG vrijdag 9 april 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    19 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D2N LH vrijdag 19 maart 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    13 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D2N CL zaterdag 13 maart 11:00 Olympos De Uithof Uppsalalaan 3 3584CT Utrecht
    05 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D2N LI vrijdag 5 maart 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    27 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D2N LB vrijdag 27 november 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    21 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D2N HL zaterdag 21 november 16:30 Bloemstede Bloemstede 223 3608TA Maarssen
    07 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D2N IL zaterdag 7 november 12:00 Helsdingen Westelijke Parallelweg 1 4133NH Vianen UT
    30 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D2N LD vrijdag 30 oktober 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    24 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D2N GL zaterdag 24 oktober 16:00 Sporthal De Paperclip Parkzichtlaan 203 3451GX Vleuten
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    Werkhoven DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 6 Het Kwartier Achterdijk 84 C 3985LB Werkhoven
    Boni DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 6 Nieuw Welgelegen Grebbeberglaan 13 3527VX Utrecht
    VV Utrecht DS 11 - AVV Keistad DS 6 Galgenwaard Sportcentrum Herculesplein 341 3584AA Utrecht
    Cito DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 6 Sportpark Den Dolder Willem Arntszlaan 92 3734EJ Den Dolder
    AVV Keistad DS 6 - USV Protos DS 6 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad DS 6 - Go'97 DS 2 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad DS 6 - Taurus DS 4 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Cito DS 1417
    2KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg DS 1413
    3Boni DS 1311
    4AVV Keistad DS 6411
    5VOC-Maarssen DS 1410
    6Servia DS 127
    7Limes DS 337
    8Taurus DS 447
    9USV Protos DS 635
    10Werkhoven DS 135
    11Go'97 DS 235
    12VV Utrecht DS 1132