• Dames 4 - 1e Klasse

  • Team indeling

    NaamPositie
    Kruis, JuliaPasser/Loper
    Meliefste, SashaP/L-Dia
    Nierkes, BoSpelverdeler
    Oudeman, MaikeMid
    Pape, EdineMid
    Ruiter, Puck deSpelverdeler
    Schelven, Femke vanMid
    Schiltmans, ManonLibero
    Sterenberg, QwenPasser/Loper
    Zomer, MandyPasser/Loper
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Beek, Ivo vanHoofdtrainer/Hoofdcoach
    Zomer, MandyAanvoerder
  • Trainingstijden

    Dag Locatie Van Tot
    Maandag Sporthal Raadhoven 19:30 uur 21:15 uur
    Woensdag Sportcomplex Amerena 19:30 uur 21:15 uur
  • Teamsponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 3 - AVV Keistad DS 4 vrijdag 31 januari 21:30 Prima Donna Kaas Arena 1273JP HUIZEN
    AVV Keistad DS 4 - VV Amsterdam DS 5 zaterdag 8 februari 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    7 mrt. 12:30 zaterdag 7 maart 12:30 Nieuwland 3824EJ AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad DS 4 - De Jong & Van Diermen Unicornus DS 1 zaterdag 14 maart 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Lovoc DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 4 vrijdag 20 maart 21:15 Spz Eikenrode 1231BN LOOSDRECHT
    AVV Keistad DS 4 - AMVJ-Martinus DS 1 zaterdag 28 maart 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Almere Buiten DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 4 vrijdag 3 april 20:15 Almere Buiten 1333VD ALMERE
    AVV Keistad DS 4 - Almere Buiten DS 1 woensdag 8 april 20:00 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad DS 4 - De Hollandse Pot - USV Protos DS 4 zaterdag 18 april 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    24 JanWilhelmina DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 4 0-4 22-25 22-25 14-25 22-25
    18 JanAVV Keistad DS 4 - VC Allvo DS 1 0-4 17-25 22-25 13-25 23-25
    11 JanVoleem DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 4 4-0 25-15 25-21 25-20 25-23
    07 DecAMVJ-Martinus DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 4 1-3 25-21 21-25 18-25 17-25
    30 NovAVV Keistad DS 4 - Lovoc DS 1 1-3 21-25 20-25 14-25 28-26
    15 NovDe Jong & Van Diermen Unicornus DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 4 3-1 26-28 25-20 25-17 25-23
    09 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D1D JH zaterdag 9 november 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    02 NovVV Amsterdam DS 5 - AVV Keistad DS 4 2-3 25-22 25-20 20-25 23-25 12-15
    21 OctAlmere Buiten DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 4 3-0 25-20 25-14 25-18
    19 OctAVV Keistad DS 4 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 3 4-0 25-21 25-17 25-21 25-13
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Lovoc DS 11355
    2De Hollandse Pot - USV Protos DS 41241
    3VC Allvo DS 11339
    4Wilhelmina DS 11338
    5De Jong & Van Diermen Unicornus DS 11336
    6AVV Keistad DS 41230
    7Voleem DS 11128
    8Almere Buiten DS 11022
    9Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 31218
    10VV Amsterdam DS 51216
    11AMVJ-Martinus DS 11312 . Forza Hoogland DS 4