• Dames 4 - 1e Klasse

  • Team indeling

    NaamPositie
    Kruis, JuliaPasser/Loper
    Meliefste, SashaP/L-Dia
    Nierkes, BoSpelverdeler
    Oudeman, MaikeMid
    Pape, EdineMid
    Ruiter, Puck deSpelverdeler
    Schelven, Femke vanMid
    Schiltmans, ManonLibero
    Sterenberg, QwenPasser/Loper
    Zomer, MandyPasser/Loper
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Beek, Ivo vanHoofdtrainer/Hoofdcoach
    Zomer, MandyAanvoerder
  • Trainingstijden

    Dag Locatie Van Tot
    Maandag De Brink 19:30 uur 21:15 uur
    Woensdag Midland 19:30 uur 21:15 uur
  • Teamsponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    AVV Keistad DS 4 - Lovoc DS 1 zaterdag 30 november 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AMVJ-Martinus DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 4 zaterdag 7 december 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad DS 4 - Almere Buiten DS 1 zaterdag 14 december 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Voleem DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 4 zaterdag 11 januari 16:15 De Hilt 3755AV EEMNES
    AVV Keistad DS 4 - VC Allvo DS 1 zaterdag 18 januari 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Wilhelmina DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 4 vrijdag 24 januari 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 3 - AVV Keistad DS 4 vrijdag 31 januari 21:30 Prima Donna Kaas Arena 1273JP HUIZEN
    AVV Keistad DS 4 - VV Amsterdam DS 5 zaterdag 8 februari 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    7 mrt. 12:30 zaterdag 7 maart 12:30 Nieuwland 3824EJ AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad DS 4 - De Jong & Van Diermen Unicornus DS 1 zaterdag 14 maart 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    15 NovDe Jong & Van Diermen Unicornus DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 4 3-1 26-28 25-20 25-17 25-23
    09 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D1D JH zaterdag 9 november 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    02 NovVV Amsterdam DS 5 - AVV Keistad DS 4 2-3 25-22 25-20 20-25 23-25 12-15
    21 OctAlmere Buiten DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 4 3-0 25-20 25-14 25-18
    19 OctAVV Keistad DS 4 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 3 4-0 25-21 25-17 25-21 25-13
    12 OctAVV Keistad DS 4 - Wilhelmina DS 1 1-3 23-25 23-25 25-23 21-25
    04 OctVC Allvo DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 4 0-4 25-27 22-25 23-25 11-25
    28 SepAVV Keistad DS 4 - Voleem DS 1 3-1 23-25 25-21 25-20 25-17
    21 SepDe Hollandse Pot - USV Protos DS 4 - AVV Keistad DS 4 3-1 25-20 24-26 25-23 25-23
    11 SepAVV Keistad DS 4 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 3 3-1 25-17 21-25 25-13 25-12
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Lovoc DS 1626
    2Wilhelmina DS 1724
    3De Hollandse Pot - USV Protos DS 4621
    4AVV Keistad DS 4720
    5Voleem DS 1618
    6De Jong & Van Diermen Unicornus DS 1818
    7Almere Buiten DS 1614
    8VC Allvo DS 1612
    9VV Amsterdam DS 5710
    10Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 367
    11AMVJ-Martinus DS 155 . Forza Hoogland DS 4