• Dames 4 - Eerste Klasse

  • Teamindeling

    NaamPositie
    Ebbes, LeonieDia
    Hutten, NoaP/L-Dia
    Mooibroek, Julie-AnnePasser/Loper
    Nierkes, BoSpelverdeler
    Oudeman, MaikeMid
    Pape, EdineMid
    Ruijterlinde, AniekSpelverdeler
    Schelven, Femke vanMid
    Sterenberg, QwenPasser/Loper
    Tingen, HannaLibero
    Zomer, MandyPasser/Loper
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Beek, Ivo vanTrainer/Coach
    Zomer, MandyAanvoerder
  • Trainingstijden

    Dag Locatie Van Tot
    Dinsdag Amerena 21.00 uur 22.45 uur
    Donderdag Amerena 19.30 uur 21.15 uur
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    21 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D1D AD zaterdag 21 november 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    14 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D1D EA zaterdag 14 november 18:00 Huis van Eemnes Noordersingel 4 3755EZ Eemnes
    07 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D1D AF zaterdag 7 november 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    30 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D1D GA vrijdag 30 oktober 20:15 De Korf De Smidse 1 3831NT Leusden
    22 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 3000BD1B 40 donderdag 22 oktober 20:00 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    17 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D1D AH zaterdag 17 oktober 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    10 OctSalvo '67 DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 4 1-3 26-24 23-25 16-25 19-25
    03 OctAVV Keistad DS 4 - Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 1 3-1 25-22 22-25 25-20 25-13
    25 SepWilhelmina DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 4 0-4 20-25 18-25 17-25 20-25
    10 SepDOS DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 4 0-3 12-25 20-25 13-25
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    AVV Keistad DS 4 - Salvo '67 DS 1 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad DS 4 - Wilhelmina DS 1 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad DS 4 - Zorgvilla's de Tijd/VCV DS 2 Sportcomplex Amarena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 4 De Lunet Amersfoortsestraatweg 18 1411HD Naarden
    Zorgvilla's de Tijd/VCV DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 4 West Veenslag 70 3905SL Veenendaal
    27 nov. 21:45 vrijdag 27 november 21:45 De Kuil Torenvalk 47 3752SJ Bunschoten-Spakenburg
    12 dec. 12:30 zaterdag 12 december 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    Zorgvilla's de Tijd/VCV DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 4 zaterdag 19 december 15:30 West Veenslag 70 3905SL Veenendaal
    The Smashers DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 4 vrijdag 8 januari 21:15 Klaas Bouthal Schapendrift 64 1251XH Laren NH
    Almere Buiten DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 4 vrijdag 15 januari 21:45 Almere Buiten A. Boekenweg 1 1333VD Almere
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Afas-LEOS DS 1417
    2AVV Keistad DS 4313
    3Almere Buiten DS 1413
    4Salvo '67 DS 1412
    5VV Amsterdam DS 4310
    6Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 139
    7Voleem DS 136
    8Oberon DS 125
    9Wilhelmina DS 132
    10Zorgvilla's de Tijd/VCV DS 221
    11De Jong & Van Diermen Unicornus DS 121
    12The Smashers DS 131