• Dames 3 - Promotieklasse

  • Team indeling

    NaamPositie
    Beijer, FemkeSpelverdeler
    Berg, Amber van denPasser/Loper
    Bos, RianneMid
    Heilijgers, MarcellaSpelverdeler
    Heuvel, Lieke van denMid
    Hogeterp-Corba, MariekeDia
    Jong, Marle deMid
    Keeken, Jiske vanLibero
    Konings, MichelleDia
    Lixon-Verbeek, JosinePasser/Loper
    Mulder, JudithLibero
    Ooststroom, Eline vanMid
    Verheij, HarmkePasser/Loper
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Hogeterp-Corba, MariekeAanvoerder
    Konsten, WouterHoofdtrainer/Hoofdcoach
  • Trainingstijden

    Dag Locatie Van Tot
    Maandag Midland 19:30 uur 21:15 uur
  • Teamsponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    3 apr. 19:30 vrijdag 3 april 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT Amersfoort
    7 apr. 20:00 dinsdag 7 april 20:00 Midland 3815DP Amersfoort
    18 apr. 16:30 zaterdag 18 april 16:30 Kruisboog 3994AE Houten
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    28 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 3000DPD BL zaterdag 28 maart 18:00 Sporthal De Paperclip Parkzichtlaan 203 3451GX Vleuten
    21 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 3000DPD LH zaterdag 21 maart 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    14 MarVervallen wedstrijd: 3000DPD CL zaterdag 14 maart 11:00 Olympos De Uithof Uppsalalaan 3 3584CT Utrecht
    06 MarAVV Keistad DS 3 - Irene DS 2 4-0 25-14 25-11 25-19 25-19
    08 FebDosko DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 3 4-0 25-19 25-23 25-20 25-23
    24 JanMajella DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 3 4-0 30-28 25-21 25-13 25-18
    17 JanAVV Keistad DS 3 - VV Utrecht DS 3 0-4 22-25 16-25 11-25 22-25
    10 JanAVV Keistad DS 3 - Tovo DS 1 3-1 25-22 25-16 25-22 20-25
    14 DecVIVES DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 3 2-3 25-20 22-25 23-25 25-11 13-15
    06 DecAVV Keistad DS 3 - Limes DS 1 4-0 25-23 25-21 25-18 26-24
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Gemini S DS 11664
    2AVV Keistad DS 21767
    3Switch Hooglanderveen DS 11761
    4Armixtos DS 21747
    5Forza Hoogland DS 21746
    6VV Utrecht DS 41745
    7SVU DS 11640
    8Beauty & Hairstyling YORD - USV Protos DS 31737
    9VTC Woerden DS 21728
    10Spaarnestad DS 51725
    11Kids Aktief US DS 41826
    12Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 11623
  • Wedstrijdverslagen