• Dames 3 - Promotieklasse

  • Team indeling

    NaamPositie
    Beijer, FemkeSpelverdeler
    Bos, RianneMid
    Heilijgers, MarcellaSpelverdeler
    Heuvel, Lieke van denMid
    Hogeterp-Corba, MariekeP/L-Dia
    Jong, Marle deMid
    Keeken, Jiske vanLibero
    Konings, MichellePasser/Loper
    Lixon-Verbeek, JosinePasser/Loper
    Mulder, JudithLibero
    Verheij, HarmkePasser/Loper
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Abraham, NormanTrainer/Coach
    Hogeterp-Corba, MariekeAanvoerder
  • Trainingstijden

    Dag Locatie Van Tot
    Maandag Midland 19:30 uur 21:15 uur
  • Teamsponsors

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    Tovo DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 3 vrijdag 25 oktober 21:30 Lunetten 3524SG UTRECHT
    AVV Keistad DS 3 - Dosko DS 1 vrijdag 1 november 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Irene DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 3 zaterdag 9 november 16:15 Kees Boekehal 3723BA BILTHOVEN
    AVV Keistad DS 3 - De Hollandse Pot - USV Protos DS 2 vrijdag 15 november 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    VV Utrecht DS 3 - AVV Keistad DS 3 dinsdag 19 november 21:15 Galgenwaard Sportcentrum 3584AA UTRECHT
    DOS DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 3 zaterdag 30 november 17:00 De Meent 2871WH SCHOONHOVEN
    AVV Keistad DS 3 - Limes DS 1 vrijdag 6 december 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    VIVES DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 3 zaterdag 14 december 14:30 IJsselhal 3402CS IJSSELSTEIN UT
    AVV Keistad DS 3 - Tovo DS 1 vrijdag 10 januari 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad DS 3 - VV Utrecht DS 3 vrijdag 17 januari 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    19 OctVV Utrecht DS 5 - AVV Keistad DS 3 3-2 15-25 19-25 25-19 25-19 15-12
    11 OctAVV Keistad DS 3 - Majella DS 1 4-0 25-23 25-20 25-19 25-22
    20 SepAVV Keistad DS 3 - Taurus DS 2 3-1 16-25 26-24 25-23 25-15
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1AVV Keistad DS 2521
    2Gemini S DS 1414
    3SVU DS 1414
    4Beauty & Hairstyling YORD - USV Protos DS 3413
    5VV Utrecht DS 4412
    6Forza Hoogland DS 2411
    7Spaarnestad DS 549
    8Switch Hooglanderveen DS 149
    9Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 146
    10Kids Aktief US DS 456
    11VTC Woerden DS 256
    12Armixtos DS 234
  • Wedstrijdverslagen