• Dames 3 - Promotieklasse

  • Teamindeling

    NaamPositie
    Berg, Amber van denPasser/Loper
    Bos, RianneMid
    Heilijgers, MarcellaSpelverdeler
    Heuvel, Lieke van denMid
    Hogeterp-Corba, MariekeDia
    Keeken, Jiske vanLibero
    Konings, MichelleDia
    Lixon-Verbeek, JosinePasser/Loper
    Ooststroom, Eline vanMid
    Verheij, HarmkePasser/Loper
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Hogeterp-Corba, MariekeAanvoerder
  • Trainingstijden

    Dag Locatie Van Tot
    Woensdag Zonneparel 19.00 uur 20.30 uur
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    12 DecVervallen wedstrijd: 3000DPB AB zaterdag 12 december 17:00 Sporthal Calvijn Pieter Calandlaan 3 1065KH Amsterdam
    28 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000DPB LB zaterdag 28 november 16:30 IJsselhal Oranje Nassaulaan 50 3402CS IJsselstein UT
    21 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000DPB BC zaterdag 21 november 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    14 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000DPB DB zaterdag 14 november 18:15 Galgenwaard Sportcentrum Herculesplein 341 3584AA Utrecht
    07 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000DPB BE zaterdag 7 november 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    28 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 3000DPB FB woensdag 28 oktober 19:15 FBK-hal Arnolduspark 3 2132CR Hoofddorp
    17 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 3000DPB BG zaterdag 17 oktober 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    09 OctSwitch Hooglanderveen DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 3 3-1 20-25 25-16 25-23 25-20
    02 OctAVV Keistad DS 3 - Kids Aktief US DS 4 3-1 25-17 25-21 21-25 25-10
    23 SepSpaarnestad DS 4 - AVV Keistad DS 3 3-2 25-17 18-25 21-25 25-21 15-10
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatieStraatPlaats
    AVV Keistad DS 3 - VCH DS 1 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad DS 3 - Switch Hooglanderveen DS 1 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad DS 3 - Spaarnestad DS 4 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    Kids Aktief US DS 4 - AVV Keistad DS 3 Amstelcampus Tweede Boerhaavestraat 10 1091AN Amsterdam
    SVU DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 3 Sportcentrum VU Uilenstede 100 1183AM Amstelveen
    13 mrt. 14:30 zaterdag 13 maart 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    20 mrt. 17:00 zaterdag 20 maart 17:00 Nieuwland Zeldertsedreef 3 3824EJ Amersfoort
    27 mrt. 14:30 zaterdag 27 maart 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    9 apr. 21:15 vrijdag 9 april 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena De Velduil 2 3815XT Amersfoort
    17 apr. 17:00 zaterdag 17 april 17:00 Nieuwland Zeldertsedreef 3 3824EJ Amersfoort
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Forza Hoogland DS 2417
    2Rauw Brouwers Armixtos DS 2313
    3AVV Keistad DS 3412
    4Switch Hooglanderveen DS 1310
    5VV Utrecht DS 529
    6VCH DS 139
    7VV Amsterdam DS 338
    8Spaarnestad DS 424
    9VIVES DS 223
    10Kids Aktief US DS 443
    11Forza Hoogland DS 342
    12SVU DS 220