• Dames 2 - Promotieklasse

  • Team indeling

    NaamPositie
    Altena, Nicole vanLibero
    Beers, Sanne vanPasser/Loper
    Benne, MarloesDia
    Berg, Amber van denPasser/Loper
    Bos, AnneSpelverdeler
    Jong, Joanne deMid
    Koeslag, LysannePasser/Loper
    Kremer, NaomiMid
    Ruijterlinde, AniekSpelverdeler
    Smink, MyrtheDia
    Wikkerink, JoanneMid
    Zomer, JudithPasser/Loper
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Berg, Amber van denAanvoerder
    Holland, Jeroen vanAssistent trainer/Assistent coach
    Huijerman, HeikoHoofdtrainer/Hoofdcoach
  • Trainingstijden

    Dag Locatie Van Tot
    Dinsdag Sporthal Midland 20:00 uur 22.:00 uur
    Donderdag Sportcomplex Amerena 19:30 uur 21:15 uur
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    AVV Keistad DS 2 - VV Utrecht DS 5 zaterdag 23 maart 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Forza Hoogland DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 2 zaterdag 6 april 17:00 Nieuwland 3824EJ AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad DS 2 - Forza Hoogland DS 2 zaterdag 13 april 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    16 MarTaurus DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 2 3-1 25-19 15-25 25-20 25-23
    09 MarAVV Keistad DS 2 - Spaarnestad DS 4 0-4 13-25 24-26 16-25 10-25
    21 FebAVV Keistad DS 2 - Vives DS 1 0-3 19-25 20-25 8-25
    16 FebSovoco DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 2 2-3 25-19 14-25 25-15 20-25 5-15
    09 FebAVV Keistad DS 2 - Kids Aktief US DS 4 3-1 18-25 25-16 25-17 25-21
    01 FebAVV Keistad DS 3 - AVV Keistad DS 2 3-2 25-22 18-25 23-25 25-19 15-11
    25 JanWilhelmina DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 2 0-4 12-25 15-25 14-25 12-25
    19 JanAVV Keistad DS 2 - USV Protos DS 2 3-2 25-17 25-27 26-24 15-25 15-9
    10 JanSVU DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 2 2-3 25-21 23-25 25-23 10-25 14-16
    20 DecAVV Keistad DS 2 - OKV DS 1 3-0 25-14 25-12 25-21
    15 DecAVV Keistad DS 2 - Forza Hoogland DS 1 4-0 25-19 25-20 25-20 25-20
    08 DecVV Utrecht DS 5 - AVV Keistad DS 2 1-3 21-25 17-25 20-25 25-22
    01 DecAVV Keistad DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 3 3-2 22-25 11-25 25-18 25-20 16-14
    29 NovAVV Keistad DS 2 - Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 1 3-1 25-23 22-25 25-22 25-22
    24 NovAVV Keistad DS 2 - Taurus DS 2 3-2 25-22 17-25 17-25 25-19 15-10
    17 NovSpaarnestad DS 4 - AVV Keistad DS 2 3-1 25-19 15-25 25-20 25-11
    10 NovAVV Keistad DS 2 - Sovoco DS 2 4-0 25-19 25-20 25-18 25-16
    03 NovKids Aktief US DS 4 - AVV Keistad DS 2 3-2 25-23 21-25 26-24 17-25 15-3
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Spaarnestad DS 41878
    2SVU DS 12066
    3Kids Aktief US DS 42063
    4VV Utrecht DS 51959
    5AVV Keistad DS 21956
    6Forza Hoogland DS 12056
    7USV Protos DS 22053
    8AVV Keistad DS 32045
    9Sovoco DS 21942
    10Taurus DS 21941
    11Forza Hoogland DS 21914
    12Wilhelmina DS 1192