• Dames 2 - Promotieklasse

  • Team indeling

    NaamPositie
    Altena, Nicole vanLibero
    Beers, Sanne vanPasser/Loper
    Benne, MarloesDia
    Berg, Amber van denPasser/Loper
    Bos, AnneSpelverdeler
    Jong, Joanne deMid
    Koeslag, LysannePasser/Loper
    Kremer, NaomiMid
    Ruijterlinde, AniekSpelverdeler
    Smink, MyrtheDia
    Wikkerink, JoanneMid
    Zomer, JudithPasser/Loper
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Berg, Amber van denAanvoerder
    Holland, Jeroen vanAssistent trainer/Assistent coach
    Huijerman, HeikoHoofdtrainer/Hoofdcoach
  • Trainingstijden

    Dag Locatie Van Tot
    Dinsdag Sporthal Midland 20:00 uur 22.:00 uur
    Donderdag Sportcomplex Amerena 19:30 uur 21:15 uur
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    AVV Keistad DS 2 - Vives DS 1 ?
    AVV Keistad DS 2 - USV Protos DS 2 zaterdag 19 januari 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Wilhelmina DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 2 vrijdag 25 januari 21:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad DS 3 - AVV Keistad DS 2 vrijdag 1 februari 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad DS 2 - Kids Aktief US DS 4 zaterdag 9 februari 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Sovoco DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 2 zaterdag 16 februari 13:00 De Bunt 3768CC SOEST
    AVV Keistad DS 2 - Spaarnestad DS 4 zaterdag 9 maart 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Taurus DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 2 zaterdag 16 maart 12:30 Kruisboog 3994AE HOUTEN
    AVV Keistad DS 2 - VV Utrecht DS 5 zaterdag 23 maart 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Forza Hoogland DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 2 zaterdag 6 april 17:00 Nieuwland 3824EJ AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad DS 2 - Forza Hoogland DS 2 zaterdag 13 april 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    10 JanSVU DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 2 2-3 25-21 23-25 25-23 10-25 14-16
    20 DecAVV Keistad DS 2 - OKV DS 1 3-0 25-14 25-12 25-21
    15 DecAVV Keistad DS 2 - Forza Hoogland DS 1 4-0 25-19 25-20 25-20 25-20
    08 DecVV Utrecht DS 5 - AVV Keistad DS 2 1-3 21-25 17-25 20-25 25-22
    01 DecAVV Keistad DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 3 3-2 22-25 11-25 25-18 25-20 16-14
    29 NovAVV Keistad DS 2 - Fysiotherapie Scheepjeshof/VCV DS 1 3-1 25-23 22-25 25-22 25-22
    24 NovAVV Keistad DS 2 - Taurus DS 2 3-2 25-22 17-25 17-25 25-19 15-10
    17 NovSpaarnestad DS 4 - AVV Keistad DS 2 3-1 25-19 15-25 25-20 25-11
    10 NovAVV Keistad DS 2 - Sovoco DS 2 4-0 25-19 25-20 25-18 25-16
    03 NovKids Aktief US DS 4 - AVV Keistad DS 2 3-2 25-23 21-25 26-24 17-25 15-3
    18 OctAVV Keistad DS 2 - Forza Hoogland DS 1 3-0 25-21 25-14 25-20
    13 OctAVV Keistad DS 2 - Wilhelmina DS 1 4-0 25-12 25-10 25-20 25-16
    06 OctUSV Protos DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 2 4-0 25-20 25-21 25-23 25-23
    29 SepAVV Keistad DS 2 - SVU DS 1 2-3 11-25 19-25 25-22 25-17 11-15
    22 SepForza Hoogland DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 2 0-4 22-25 17-25 13-25 18-25
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Spaarnestad DS 41356
    2SVU DS 11243
    3Kids Aktief US DS 41241
    4AVV Keistad DS 21238
    5VV Utrecht DS 51234
    6Forza Hoogland DS 11334
    7USV Protos DS 21233
    8AVV Keistad DS 31225
    9Taurus DS 21222
    10Sovoco DS 21222
    11Forza Hoogland DS 21215
    12Wilhelmina DS 1122
Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com