• Dames 2 - Promotieklasse

  • Team indeling

    NaamPositie
    Altena, Nicole vanLibero
    Benne, MarloesDia
    Berg, Amber van denPasser/Loper
    Bos, AnneSpelverdeler
    Jong, Joanne deMid
    Kremer, NaomiMid
    Ruijterlinde, AniekSpelverdeler
    Smink, MyrtheDia
    Wikkerink, JoanneMid
    Zomer, JudithPasser/Loper
  • Technische staf

    NaamFunctie
    Berg, Amber van denAanvoerder
    Huijerman, HeikoHoofdtrainer/Hoofdcoach
  • Trainingstijden

    Dag Locatie Van Tot
    Dinsdag Sporthal Midland 20:00 uur 22.:00 uur
    Donderdag Sportcomplex Amerena 19:30 uur 21:15 uur
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    VTC Woerden DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 2 vrijdag 20 september 19:15 Thijs van der Polshal 3443CT WOERDEN
    AVV Keistad DS 2 - VV Utrecht DS 4 zaterdag 28 september 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad DS 2 - Switch Hooglanderveen DS 1 zaterdag 5 oktober 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Armixtos DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 2 zaterdag 12 oktober 17:00 Sportcentrum de Pijp 1072RD AMSTERDAM
    AVV Keistad DS 2 - Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 1 donderdag 17 oktober 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Spaarnestad DS 5 - AVV Keistad DS 2 zaterdag 2 november 13:00 Beyneshal 2011LR HAARLEM
    AVV Keistad DS 2 - Kids Aktief US DS 4 zaterdag 9 november 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    SVU DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 2 zaterdag 16 november 0:00 Sportcentrum VU 1183AM AMSTELVEEN
    Forza Hoogland DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 2 zaterdag 23 november 19:00 Nieuwland 3824EJ AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad DS 2 - Gemini S DS 1 zaterdag 30 november 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    AVV Keistad DS 2 - USV Protos DS 3 zaterdag 14 december 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    VV Utrecht DS 4 - AVV Keistad DS 2 zaterdag 11 januari 0:00 Galgenwaard Sportcentrum 3584AA UTRECHT
    Switch Hooglanderveen DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 2 vrijdag 17 januari 19:30 Dorpshuis De Dissel 3829MD HOOGLANDERVEEN
    AVV Keistad DS 2 - Armixtos DS 2 zaterdag 25 januari 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 2 donderdag 30 januari 19:45 De Lunet 1411HD NAARDEN
    AVV Keistad DS 2 - Spaarnestad DS 5 zaterdag 8 februari 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Kids Aktief US DS 4 - AVV Keistad DS 2 zaterdag 7 maart 14:30 Amstelcampus 1091AN AMSTERDAM
    AVV Keistad DS 2 - SVU DS 1 zaterdag 14 maart 14:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    0VV Utrecht DS 400
    0Forza Hoogland DS 200
    0Gemini S DS 100
    0SVU DS 100
    0Kids Aktief US DS 400
    0Spaarnestad DS 500
    0Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 100
    0Armixtos DS 200
    0AVV Keistad DS 200
    0Switch Hooglanderveen DS 100
    0VTC Woerden DS 200
    0USV Protos DS 300